ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14246027

nr 1424 6027

Ole Rosén

(f. 1958), Sverige

Ole Rosén (b. 1958), Sweden. "Fångad"". Signed, numbered 24/40, dated -79. Image dimensions: 16, 5x12, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x25 cm,

ETCHING, "Fångad"". Signerad, numrerad 24/40, daterad -79. Bildmått: 16,5x12,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x25 cm

Ole Rosén, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1958.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday October 11 2021
at 18:52:55

9/10 10:56:21 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ole Rosén

Read more about Ole Rosén